Metropolis Theatre
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Metropolis Theatre

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Metropolis Theatre, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Metropolis Theatre, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 A Casa Di Agnese
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
A Casa Di Agnese
Bollate (MI) - far 4 Km from Metropolis Theatre
+39
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
€
80
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 A Casa di Agnese - Excellent (56)
 B&B Cristina
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Cristina
Milano (MI) - far 6 Km from Metropolis Theatre
+39
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
Heating
€
90
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.7 / 10 B&B Cristina - Very good (33)
 La Casa Del Nespolo Di... Niguarda
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
La Casa Del Nespolo Di... Niguarda
Milano (MI) - far 6 Km from Metropolis Theatre
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
75
1 night, 2 guests
Good 8.4 / 10 La Casa del Nespolo di... Niguarda - Good (45)
Settimana del Baratto 2026 (What is it?)
 Ciaomi
TopBnB
Vacation Home
Ciaomi
Milano (MI) - far 6 Km from Metropolis Theatre
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Kitchenette
€
46
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.7 / 10 CiaoMi - Very good (27)
 L'Attico
TopBnB
Holiday House
L'Attico
Cesano Maderno (MB) - far 7 Km from Metropolis Theatre
+39
3 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Breakfast included
€
100
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9 / 10 L'Attico - Very good (2)
 Camera Spaziosa In Trilocale A Due Passi Dalla M1
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Camera Spaziosa In Trilocale A Due Passi Dalla M1
Sesto San Giovanni (MI) - far 7 Km from Metropolis Theatre
+39
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
Heating
€
55
1 night, 2 guests
 Casa Marelli
TopBnB
Holiday House
Casa Marelli
Sesto San Giovanni (MI) - far 7 Km from Metropolis Theatre
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
76
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9 / 10 Casa Marelli - Very good (1)
Settimana del Baratto 2026 (What is it?)
 Cort Di Quèla
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Cort Di Quèla
Baranzate (MI) - far 7 Km from Metropolis Theatre
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Kitchenette
€
90
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 Cort di Quèla - Excellent (24)
 Casa Vacanze Angelica A8 Aloe
TopBnB
Holiday House
Casa Vacanze Angelica A8 Aloe
Cesate (MI) - far 7 Km from Metropolis Theatre
+39
+39
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
95
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 Casa Vacanze Angelica A8 Aloe - Excellent (28)
 La Casa In Lilla
TopBnB
Holiday House
La Casa In Lilla
Milano (MI) - far 7 Km from Metropolis Theatre
+39
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Breakfast included
Kitchenette
€
95
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 La Casa in Lilla - Excellent (68)
Discover all accommodations near Metropolis Theatre

The best hosts near Metropolis Theatre rated by guests

Milano (MI)

Morindino Design

Excellent 9.9 / 10 (102)
Milano (MI)

K34 Milano

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (211)
Milano (MI)

B&B Atmosfera di Stagione

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (84)
Milano (MI)

Fastinn Home Bocconi Navi…

Very good 9.3 / 10 (333)

The accommodations near Metropolis Theatre with the most appreciated breakfasts

Milano (MI)

Morindino Design

Excellent 9.9 / 10 (102)
Carate Brianza (MB)

Birabiro B&B

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (79)
Milano (MI)

B&B Atmosfera di Stagione

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (84)
Sovico (MB)

Il Cibreino

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (20)

The best rated accommodations near Metropolis Theatre for value for money

Milano (MI)

Morindino Design

Excellent 9.9 / 10 (102)
Brugherio (MB)

B&B Villa Luisa

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (46)
Milano (MI)

Moscova Luxury B&B

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (41)
Saronno (VA)

Casa Emma

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (25)