Casa di Cristoforo Colombo
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Casa di Cristoforo Colombo

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Casa di Cristoforo Colombo, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Casa di Cristoforo Colombo, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Il Vico Genova
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Il Vico Genova
Genova (GE) - far 140 Mt from Casa di Cristoforo Colombo
+39
En-suite bathroom
Free Wifi
Heating
90
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 Il Vico Genova - Excellent (118)
 Twenty
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Twenty
Genova (GE) - far 384 Mt from Casa di Cristoforo Colombo
+39
+39
Breakfast included
Air Conditioning
Heating
110
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 Twenty - Excellent (37)
 Attico Palazzo Giustiniani
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Attico Palazzo Giustiniani
Genova (GE) - far 409 Mt from Casa di Cristoforo Colombo
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
150
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 Attico Palazzo Giustiniani - Excellent (31)
 Affittacamere San Lorenzo B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Affittacamere San Lorenzo B&B
Genova (GE) - far 410 Mt from Casa di Cristoforo Colombo
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
90
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 Affittacamere San Lorenzo B&B - Excellent (45)
 Casa Livia
TopBnB
Holiday House
Casa Livia
Genova (GE) - far 512 Mt from Casa di Cristoforo Colombo
+39
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
120
1 night, 2 guests
 Casa Aurora
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Casa Aurora
Genova (GE) - far 524 Mt from Casa di Cristoforo Colombo
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
80
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 Casa Aurora - Excellent (64)
 Gabry Aquarium Rooms
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Gabry Aquarium Rooms
Genova (GE) - far 562 Mt from Casa di Cristoforo Colombo
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
90
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.3 / 10 Gabry Aquarium Rooms - Very good (8)
 Genova Porto Antico Boutique Rooms
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Genova Porto Antico Boutique Rooms
Genova (GE) - far 590 Mt from Casa di Cristoforo Colombo
+39
En-suite bathroom
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
145
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 Genova Porto Antico Boutique Rooms - Excellent (12)
 Al Molo
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Al Molo
Genova (GE) - far 621 Mt from Casa di Cristoforo Colombo
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
85
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.1 / 10 Al Molo - Very good (161)
 Ocean House
TopBnB
Holiday House
Ocean House
Genova (GE) - far 630 Mt from Casa di Cristoforo Colombo
+39
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
111
1 night, 2 guests
Discover all accommodations near Casa di Cristoforo Colombo

The best hosts near Casa di Cristoforo Colombo rated by guests

Genova (GE)

B&B Aneide's

Very good 9.4 / 10 (142)
Genova (GE)

Ca dei Nobili

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (140)
Genova (GE)

B&B I Rivi

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (113)
Genova (GE)

Casa Aurora

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (64)

The accommodations near Casa di Cristoforo Colombo with the most appreciated breakfasts

Genova (GE)

B&B I Rivi

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (113)
Genova (GE)

Bin & Ban

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (55)
Bargagli (GE)

Il Maestro di Tourlach - …

Very good 9.4 / 10 (3)
Genova (GE)

Erba Luisa

Very good 9.3 / 10 (27)

The best rated accommodations near Casa di Cristoforo Colombo for value for money

Genova (GE)

Casa Ramé Rooms and Break…

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (44)
Genova (GE)

Casa Aurora

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (64)
Genova (GE)

B&B Aneide's

Very good 9.4 / 10 (142)
Genova (GE)

Ca dei Nobili

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (140)