Piazza Ferrarese
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Piazza Ferrarese

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Piazza Ferrarese, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Piazza Ferrarese, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Al Guiscardo8
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Al Guiscardo8
Bari (BA) - far 197 Mt from Piazza Ferrarese
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
€
70
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.9 / 10 Al Guiscardo8 - Very good (11)
 Borgo Fontana
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Borgo Fontana
Bari (BA) - far 279 Mt from Piazza Ferrarese
Breakfast included
€
140
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 Borgo Fontana - Excellent (45)
 Casa Fortu In Centro
TopBnB
Apartment
Casa Fortu In Centro
Bari (BA) - far 283 Mt from Piazza Ferrarese
+39
+39
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
153
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 Casa Fortu in centro - Excellent (1)
 San Marco 56
TopBnB
Holiday House
San Marco 56
Bari (BA) - far 332 Mt from Piazza Ferrarese
+39
+39
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
€
75
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 San Marco 56 - Excellent (12)
 Arvian B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Arvian B&B
Bari (BA) - far 341 Mt from Piazza Ferrarese
+39
En-suite bathroom
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
€
90
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9 / 10 Arvian B&B - Very good (49)
 B&B Bari Vecchia R
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Bari Vecchia R
Bari (BA) - far 365 Mt from Piazza Ferrarese
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
€
85
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.8 / 10 B&B Bari Vecchia R - Excellent (21)
Settimana del Baratto 2026 (What is it?)
 La Muraglia B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
La Muraglia B&B
Bari (BA) - far 531 Mt from Piazza Ferrarese
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
€
85
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 La Muraglia B&B - Excellent (41)
 B&B La Corte San Francesco
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B La Corte San Francesco
Bari (BA) - far 541 Mt from Piazza Ferrarese
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Kitchenette
€
105
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 B&B La Corte San Francesco - Excellent (30)
 Barirooms - Murat Suites
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Barirooms - Murat Suites
Bari (BA) - far 681 Mt from Piazza Ferrarese
+39
Breakfast included
€
73
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.8 / 10 BariRooms - Murat Suites - Excellent (1)
 Bari Antica Boutique B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Bari Antica Boutique B&B
Bari (BA) - far 688 Mt from Piazza Ferrarese
+39
Breakfast included
€
134
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.1 / 10 Bari Antica Boutique B&B - Very good (3)
Discover all accommodations near Piazza Ferrarese

The best hosts near Piazza Ferrarese rated by guests

Bari (BA)

B&B Chimera Bari

Very good 9.4 / 10 (110)
Modugno (BA)

B&B By mARTina

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (54)
Bari (BA)

Borgo Fontana

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (45)
Bari (BA)

La Muraglia B&B

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (41)

The accommodations near Piazza Ferrarese with the most appreciated breakfasts

Bari (BA)

Borgo Fontana

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (45)
Bari (BA)

B&B La Corte San Francesc…

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (30)
Bari (BA)

B&B Imagine

Very good 9.3 / 10 (4)
Bari (BA)

BariRooms - Murat Suites

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (1)

The best rated accommodations near Piazza Ferrarese for value for money

Bari (BA)

Seagull Apartments Bari S…

Excellent 9.9 / 10 (19)
Modugno (BA)

B&B By mARTina

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (54)
Bari (BA)

Borgo Fontana

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (45)
Bari (BA)

Visconti 46 Central Apart…

Excellent 10 / 10 (7)