Lido Mesciu
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Lido Mesciu

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Lido Mesciu, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Lido Mesciu, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Casa Terra e Mare
TopBnB
Holiday House
Casa Terra e Mare
Santa Maria al Bagno, Nardò (LE) - far 2 Km from Lido Mesciu
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Parking
Kitchenette
€
50
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.1 / 10 Casa Terra e Mare - Very good (2)
 Stelle Di Mare B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Stelle Di Mare B&B
Santa Maria al Bagno, Nardò (LE) - far 2 Km from Lido Mesciu
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
60
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 Stelle di Mare B&B - Excellent (44)
 Casa Salentina
TopBnB
Holiday House
Casa Salentina
Santa Maria al Bagno, Nardò (LE) - far 2 Km from Lido Mesciu
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Hair dryer
€
500
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.8 / 10 Casa Salentina - Very good (20)
 La Naca Sul Mare
TopBnB
Guesthouse
La Naca Sul Mare
Santa Maria al Bagno, Nardò (LE) - far 3 Km from Lido Mesciu
+39
En-suite bathroom
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
73
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.9 / 10 La Naca sul Mare - Very good (3)
 Happy Days
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Happy Days
Santa Maria al Bagno, Nardò (LE) - far 3 Km from Lido Mesciu
+39
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
90
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 Happy Days - Excellent (27)
 Dimora Carose
TopBnB
Holiday House
Dimora Carose
Santa Maria al Bagno, Nardò (LE) - far 3 Km from Lido Mesciu
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Parking
Kitchenette
€
80
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 Dimora Carose - Excellent (5)
 Stiddha
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Stiddha
Sannicola (LE) - far 4 Km from Lido Mesciu
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
45
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.8 / 10 Stiddha - Excellent (14)
 Aden B&B Salento
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Aden B&B Salento
Sannicola (LE) - far 4 Km from Lido Mesciu
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
50
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 Aden B&B Salento - Excellent (81)
 Vento Del Sud
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Vento Del Sud
Santa Caterina, Nardò (LE) - far 4 Km from Lido Mesciu
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Kitchenette
€
60
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 Vento del Sud - Excellent (25)
 B&B Palmarì
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Palmarì
Chiesanuova, Sannicola (LE) - far 4 Km from Lido Mesciu
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
€
70
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.8 / 10 B&B Palmarì - Excellent (8)
Discover all accommodations near Lido Mesciu

The best hosts near Lido Mesciu rated by guests

Sannicola (LE)

Aden B&B Salento

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (81)
Santa Maria al Bagno, Nardò (LE)

Stelle di Mare B&B

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (44)
Santa Maria al Bagno, Nardò (LE)

Happy Days

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (27)
Santa Caterina, Nardò (LE)

Vento del Sud

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (25)

The accommodations near Lido Mesciu with the most appreciated breakfasts

Santa Maria al Bagno, Nardò (LE)

Stelle di Mare B&B

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (44)
Galatina (LE)

Masseria Fracchicchi

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (29)
Marina di Mancaversa, Taviano (LE)

Alchimia tra Suoni e Colo…

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (17)
Santa Maria al Bagno, Nardò (LE)

Happy Days

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (27)

The best rated accommodations near Lido Mesciu for value for money

Santa Maria al Bagno, Nardò (LE)

Stelle di Mare B&B

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (44)
Sannicola (LE)

Aden B&B Salento

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (81)
Sannicola (LE)

Stiddha

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (14)
Santa Maria al Bagno, Nardò (LE)

Happy Days

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (27)