Vallio Terme
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos in Vallio Terme

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House in Vallio Terme, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay in Vallio Terme, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Luna Di Miele
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Luna Di Miele
Nuvolento (BS) - far 7 Km from Vallio Terme
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
58
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9 / 10 Luna di Miele - Very good (34)
 B&B Il Noce Alla Finestra
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Il Noce Alla Finestra
Roè Volciano (BS) - far 8 Km from Vallio Terme
+39
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
€
100
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9 / 10 B&B Il Noce alla Finestra - Very good (26)
 B&B Al Borgo
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Al Borgo
Salò (BS) - far 9 Km from Vallio Terme
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
80
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.2 / 10 B&B Al Borgo - Very good (38)
 B&B Renzano
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Renzano
Salò (BS) - far 9 Km from Vallio Terme
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
85
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 B&B Renzano - Excellent (6)
 Agriturismo Renzano Garden Apartments
TopBnB
Country House
Agriturismo Renzano Garden Apartments
Salò (BS) - far 9 Km from Vallio Terme
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Kitchenette
€
115
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.5 / 10 Agriturismo Renzano Garden Apartments - Very good (4)
 Sammartine Magic Place
TopBnB
Country House
Sammartine Magic Place
Puegnago del Garda (BS) - far 9 Km from Vallio Terme
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Free Wifi
€
189
1 night, 2 guests
 Colibrì
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Colibrì
Salò (BS) - far 9 Km from Vallio Terme
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
125
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 Colibrì - Excellent (2)
 Agriturismo Macesina
TopBnB
Country House
Agriturismo Macesina
Bedizzole (BS) - far 11 Km from Vallio Terme
+39
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Free Wifi
€
200
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.4 / 10 Agriturismo Macesina - Very good (54)
 La Fiocchina Magic Place
TopBnB
Country House
La Fiocchina Magic Place
Salò (BS) - far 11 Km from Vallio Terme
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Kitchenette
€
74
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.5 / 10 La Fiocchina Magic Place - Very good (3)
Settimana del Baratto 2026 (What is it?)
 B&B Dolce Risveglio
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Dolce Risveglio
Raffa, Puegnago del Garda (BS) - far 11 Km from Vallio Terme
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
€
90
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 B&B Dolce Risveglio - Excellent (84)
Discover all accommodations in Vallio Terme

The best hosts in Vallio Terme rated by guests

Raffa, Puegnago Del Garda (BS)

B&B Dolce Risveglio

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (84)
Bedizzole (BS)

Agriturismo Macesina

Very good 9.4 / 10 (54)
Bedizzole (BS)

Il Glicine

Very good 9.3 / 10 (50)
Roè Volciano (BS)

B&B Il Noce alla Finestra

Very good 9 / 10 (26)

The accommodations in Vallio Terme with the most appreciated breakfasts

Raffa, Puegnago Del Garda (BS)

B&B Dolce Risveglio

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (84)
Bedizzole (BS)

Il Glicine

Very good 9.3 / 10 (50)
Salò (BS)

Colibrì

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (2)
Salò (BS)

B&B Renzano

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (6)

The best rated accommodations in Vallio Terme for value for money

Raffa, Puegnago Del Garda (BS)

B&B Dolce Risveglio

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (84)
Bedizzole (BS)

Il Glicine

Very good 9.3 / 10 (50)
Nuvolento (BS)

Luna di Miele

Very good 9 / 10 (34)
Salò (BS)

B&B Renzano

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (6)