Shopping Center Valfiorita
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Shopping Center Valfiorita

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Shopping Center Valfiorita, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Shopping Center Valfiorita, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Dolcevista Valpolicella
TopBnB
Apartment
Dolcevista Valpolicella
Parona, Verona (VR) - far 3 Km from Shopping Center Valfiorita
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
99
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.3 / 10 DolceVista Valpolicella - Very good (3)
 Verona Suites
TopBnB
Apartment
Verona Suites
Parona, Verona (VR) - far 3 Km from Shopping Center Valfiorita
+39
3 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
142
1 night, 2 guests
 Affittacamere San Martino
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Affittacamere San Martino
Negrar (VR) - far 3 Km from Shopping Center Valfiorita
+39
En-suite bathroom
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
55
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9 / 10 Affittacamere San Martino - Very good (63)
 Alle Calcarole
TopBnB
Apartment
Alle Calcarole
Negrar (VR) - far 3 Km from Shopping Center Valfiorita
+39
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
70
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.3 / 10 Alle Calcarole - Very good (10)
 Dolce Dormire
TopBnB
Apartment
Dolce Dormire
Negrar (VR) - far 3 Km from Shopping Center Valfiorita
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Parking
Kitchenette
€
70
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.9 / 10 Dolce Dormire - Excellent (3)
 La Bella Vigna
TopBnB
Country House
La Bella Vigna
Valgatara, Marano di Valpolicella (VR) - far 5 Km from Shopping Center Valfiorita
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
90
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 La Bella Vigna - Excellent (47)
 Agriturismo Corte Vaona
TopBnB
Country House
Agriturismo Corte Vaona
Marano di Valpolicella (VR) - far 6 Km from Shopping Center Valfiorita
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
114
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 Agriturismo Corte Vaona - Excellent (12)
 Appartamento San Lorenzo
TopBnB
Apartment
Appartamento San Lorenzo
Pescantina (VR) - far 6 Km from Shopping Center Valfiorita
+39
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Parking
Kitchenette
€
100
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.6 / 10 Appartamento San Lorenzo - Very good (1)
 B&B Fablas
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Fablas
Verona (VR) - far 6 Km from Shopping Center Valfiorita
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
€
71
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.3 / 10 B&B Fablas - Very good (29)
 Vispa Teresa
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Vispa Teresa
Verona (VR) - far 6 Km from Shopping Center Valfiorita
+39
Breakfast included
Parking
Kitchenette
€
90
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.8 / 10 Vispa Teresa - Excellent (20)
Discover all accommodations near Shopping Center Valfiorita

The best hosts near Shopping Center Valfiorita rated by guests

Pescantina (VR)

B&B Santa Lucia

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (429)
Dossobuono, Villafranca Di Verona (VR)

B&B Trentatre

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (71)
Verona (VR)

Le Fate dei Prati

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (70)
Bussolengo (VR)

B&B Milù

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (147)

The accommodations near Shopping Center Valfiorita with the most appreciated breakfasts

Pescantina (VR)

B&B Santa Lucia

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (429)
Verona (VR)

Le Fate dei Prati

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (70)
Bussolengo (VR)

VeronaLago B&B Accessibil…

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (61)
Verona (VR)

Al Quadrifoglio

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (59)

The best rated accommodations near Shopping Center Valfiorita for value for money

Pescantina (VR)

B&B Santa Lucia

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (429)
Dossobuono, Villafranca Di Verona (VR)

B&B Trentatre

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (71)
Villafranca Di Verona (VR)

Luci sul Risorgimento

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (30)
Sandrà, Castelnuovo Del Garda (VR)

B&B Casa Marina

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (63)