Fortress of Santa Barbara
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Fortress of Santa Barbara

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Fortress of Santa Barbara, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Fortress of Santa Barbara, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Battistero Residenza D'Epoca
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Battistero Residenza D'Epoca
Pistoia (PT) - far 638 Mt from Fortress of Santa Barbara
+39
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
104
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 Battistero Residenza d'Epoca - Excellent (565)
 Locanda Dei Fiori
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Locanda Dei Fiori
Pistoia (PT) - far 664 Mt from Fortress of Santa Barbara
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
80
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.4 / 10 Locanda dei Fiori - Very good (96)
 Il Grifone
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Il Grifone
Pistoia (PT) - far 813 Mt from Fortress of Santa Barbara
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Kitchenette
75
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.4 / 10 Il Grifone - Very good (37)
 Kalegius
TopBnB
Apartment
Kalegius
Pistoia (PT) - far 863 Mt from Fortress of Santa Barbara
+39
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
104
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.9 / 10 Kalegius - Excellent (10)
 Casa Rowe B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Casa Rowe B&B
Pistoia (PT) - far 920 Mt from Fortress of Santa Barbara
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
89
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9 / 10 Casa Rowe B&B - Very good (35)
 Ab Apartment Pistoia
TopBnB
Apartment
Ab Apartment Pistoia
Pistoia (PT) - far 948 Mt from Fortress of Santa Barbara
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
90
1 night, 2 guests
 B&B Le Rose Di Gori Cristina
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Le Rose Di Gori Cristina
Pistoia (PT) - far 3 Km from Fortress of Santa Barbara
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
95
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 B&B Le Rose di Gori Cristina - Excellent (12)
 Pianeta Benessere
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Pianeta Benessere
Pistoia (PT) - far 4 Km from Fortress of Santa Barbara
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
58
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 Pianeta Benessere - Excellent (11)
 Le Forri Agriturismo e B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Le Forri Agriturismo e B&B
Pistoia (PT) - far 6 Km from Fortress of Santa Barbara
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
100
1 night, 2 guests
Good 8 / 10 Le Forri Agriturismo e B&B - Good (400)
 Tuscany Best Point
TopBnB
Apartment
Tuscany Best Point
Montale (PT) - far 7 Km from Fortress of Santa Barbara
+39
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
90
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 Tuscany Best Point - Excellent (1)
Discover all accommodations near Fortress of Santa Barbara

The best hosts near Fortress of Santa Barbara rated by guests

Pistoia (PT)

Locanda dei Fiori

Very good 9.4 / 10 (96)
Cantagrillo, Serravalle Pistoiese (PT)

Poggio de Papi

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (17)
Pistoia (PT)

Il Grifone

Very good 9.4 / 10 (37)
Pistoia (PT)

Pianeta Benessere

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (11)

The accommodations near Fortress of Santa Barbara with the most appreciated breakfasts

Pistoia (PT)

Pianeta Benessere

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (11)
Cantagrillo, Serravalle Pistoiese (PT)

Poggio de Papi

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (17)
Pistoia (PT)

B&B Le Rose di Gori Crist…

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (12)
Vinci (FI)

Antica Bottega di Vinci

Very good 9.2 / 10 (11)

The best rated accommodations near Fortress of Santa Barbara for value for money

Pistoia (PT)

Pianeta Benessere

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (11)
Pistoia (PT)

Kalegius

Excellent 9.9 / 10 (10)
Pistoia (PT)

Il Grifone

Very good 9.4 / 10 (37)
Pistoia (PT)

B&B Le Rose di Gori Crist…

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (12)