Shopping Center Carrefour
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Shopping Center Carrefour

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Shopping Center Carrefour, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Shopping Center Carrefour, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 B&B Antiche Pietre
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Antiche Pietre
Bollengo (TO) - far 1 Km from Shopping Center Carrefour
+39
+39
Breakfast included
Pets Allowed
79
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 B&B Antiche Pietre - Excellent (1)
 B&B Lago Di Campagna
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Lago Di Campagna
Cascinette d'Ivrea (TO) - far 2 Km from Shopping Center Carrefour
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
75
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.4 / 10 B&B Lago di Campagna - Very good (29)
 B&B Cascina Moncrava
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Cascina Moncrava
Ivrea (TO) - far 3 Km from Shopping Center Carrefour
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
88
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 B&B Cascina Moncrava - Excellent (89)
 Casa Oleandro
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Casa Oleandro
Chiaverano (TO) - far 4 Km from Shopping Center Carrefour
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
97
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 Casa Oleandro - Excellent (3)
 Il Tuchino
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Il Tuchino
Ivrea (TO) - far 4 Km from Shopping Center Carrefour
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
89
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 Il Tuchino - Excellent (193)
 Le Viole Bianche
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Le Viole Bianche
Albiano d'Ivrea (TO) - far 5 Km from Shopping Center Carrefour
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Kitchenette
79
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 Le Viole Bianche - Excellent (12)
 B&B La Pepanella
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B La Pepanella
Magnano (BI) - far 7 Km from Shopping Center Carrefour
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
75
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.4 / 10 B&B La Pepanella - Very good (9)
 Villa Lucia
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Villa Lucia
Borgofranco d'Ivrea (TO) - far 8 Km from Shopping Center Carrefour
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
70
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 Villa Lucia - Excellent (37)
 Al30 Studios
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Al30 Studios
Viverone (BI) - far 11 Km from Shopping Center Carrefour
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Free Wifi
73
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.4 / 10 AL30 Studios - Very good (5)
 Casa Ena B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Casa Ena B&B
Viverone (BI) - far 12 Km from Shopping Center Carrefour
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
65
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.1 / 10 Casa Ena B&B - Very good (136)
Discover all accommodations near Shopping Center Carrefour

The best hosts near Shopping Center Carrefour rated by guests

Strambinello (TO)

Castello di Strambinello

Excellent 9.9 / 10 (96)
Ivrea (TO)

B&B Cascina Moncrava

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (89)
Ivrea (TO)

Il Tuchino

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (193)
Borgofranco D'Ivrea (TO)

Villa Lucia

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (37)

The accommodations near Shopping Center Carrefour with the most appreciated breakfasts

Strambinello (TO)

Castello di Strambinello

Excellent 9.9 / 10 (96)
Ivrea (TO)

B&B Cascina Moncrava

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (89)
Borgofranco D'Ivrea (TO)

Villa Lucia

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (37)
Ivrea (TO)

Il Tuchino

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (193)

The best rated accommodations near Shopping Center Carrefour for value for money

Strambinello (TO)

Castello di Strambinello

Excellent 9.9 / 10 (96)
Borgofranco D'Ivrea (TO)

Villa Lucia

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (37)
Ivrea (TO)

B&B Cascina Moncrava

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (89)
Ivrea (TO)

Il Tuchino

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (193)