Cathedral of San Siro
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Cathedral of San Siro

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Cathedral of San Siro, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Cathedral of San Siro, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Casamia
TopBnB
Apartment
Casamia
Sanremo (IM) - far 165 Mt from Cathedral of San Siro
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
80
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.9 / 10 CAsaMIA - Excellent (3)
Settimana del Baratto 2026 (What is it?)
 Londrino Sanremo
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Londrino Sanremo
Sanremo (IM) - far 272 Mt from Cathedral of San Siro
+39
En-suite bathroom
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
€
42
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.7 / 10 Londrino Sanremo - Very good (17)
 Casamia Gaudio
TopBnB
Apartment
Casamia Gaudio
Sanremo (IM) - far 369 Mt from Cathedral of San Siro
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
85
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.4 / 10 CAsaMIA Gaudio - Very good (1)
Settimana del Baratto 2026 (What is it?)
 Pisolo Resort
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Pisolo Resort
Sanremo (IM) - far 397 Mt from Cathedral of San Siro
+39
En-suite bathroom
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
€
70
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.1 / 10 Pisolo Resort - Very good (10)
 Nene's Home
TopBnB
Apartment
Nene's Home
Sanremo (IM) - far 412 Mt from Cathedral of San Siro
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
Excellent 10 / 10 Nene's Home - Excellent (14)
 La Casa Di Myricae
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
La Casa Di Myricae
Sanremo (IM) - far 3 Km from Cathedral of San Siro
+39
Breakfast included
Parking
Kitchenette
€
80
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.7 / 10 La Casa di Myricae - Very good (28)
 Ariadamare
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Ariadamare
Bussana, Sanremo (IM) - far 5 Km from Cathedral of San Siro
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
90
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 Ariadamare - Excellent (65)
 Ca' Belvedere
TopBnB
Country House
Ca' Belvedere
Seborga (IM) - far 7 Km from Cathedral of San Siro
+39
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
80
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 Ca' Belvedere - Excellent (53)
 La Vista Del Poggio
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
La Vista Del Poggio
Castellaro (IM) - far 9 Km from Cathedral of San Siro
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
155
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 La Vista del Poggio - Excellent (52)
 Villa Maddalena
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Villa Maddalena
Bordighera (IM) - far 9 Km from Cathedral of San Siro
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Kitchenette
€
80
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 Villa Maddalena - Excellent (58)
Discover all accommodations near Cathedral of San Siro

The best hosts near Cathedral of San Siro rated by guests

Bussana, Sanremo (IM)

Ariadamare

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (65)
Bordighera (IM)

Casa Albertieri

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (62)
Bordighera (IM)

Villa Maddalena

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (58)
Seborga (IM)

Ca' Belvedere

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (53)

The accommodations near Cathedral of San Siro with the most appreciated breakfasts

Bordighera (IM)

Casa Albertieri

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (62)
Bussana, Sanremo (IM)

Ariadamare

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (65)
Seborga (IM)

Ca' Belvedere

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (53)
Badalucco (IM)

Le Macine del Confluente

Very good 9.3 / 10 (45)

The best rated accommodations near Cathedral of San Siro for value for money

Bordighera (IM)

Casa Albertieri

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (62)
Seborga (IM)

Ca' Belvedere

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (53)
Bordighera (IM)

Villa Maddalena

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (58)
Isolabona (IM)

Casa Gilda

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (29)