Archaeological Museum Ferruccio Barreca
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Archaeological Museum Ferruccio Barreca

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Archaeological Museum Ferruccio Barreca, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Archaeological Museum Ferruccio Barreca, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Berenice
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Berenice
Sant'Antioco (CI) - far 759 Mt from Archaeological Museum Ferruccio Barreca
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
110
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.8 / 10 Berenice - Excellent (40)
 Il Sentiero B&Bio
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Il Sentiero B&Bio
Sant'Antioco (CI) - far 919 Mt from Archaeological Museum Ferruccio Barreca
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
120
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 Il Sentiero B&Bio - Excellent (105)
 Il Melangolo
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Il Melangolo
Sant'Antioco (CI) - far 1 Km from Archaeological Museum Ferruccio Barreca
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
120
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.1 / 10 Il Melangolo - Very good (16)
 B&B Il Mirto 2
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Il Mirto 2
Sant'Antioco (CI) - far 1 Km from Archaeological Museum Ferruccio Barreca
+39
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
110
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.7 / 10 B&B Il Mirto 2 - Very good (2)
 Bisu Isola Di Sant'Antioco
TopBnB
Apartment
Bisu Isola Di Sant'Antioco
Sant'Antioco (CI) - far 2 Km from Archaeological Museum Ferruccio Barreca
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Breakfast included
Kitchenette
123
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 Bisu Isola di Sant'Antioco - Excellent (10)
 B&B Alice Nell'Isola Delle Meraviglie
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Alice Nell'Isola Delle Meraviglie
Sant'Antioco (CI) - far 2 Km from Archaeological Museum Ferruccio Barreca
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
120
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 B&B Alice nell'Isola delle Meraviglie - Excellent (18)
 Su Matutzu
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Su Matutzu
Matzaccara, San Giovanni Suergiu (CI) - far 6 Km from Archaeological Museum Ferruccio Barreca
+39
+39
Breakfast included
Parking
Free Wifi
90
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9 / 10 Su Matutzu - Very good (7)
 Elegance Calasetta's Rooms
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Elegance Calasetta's Rooms
Calasetta (CI) - far 8 Km from Archaeological Museum Ferruccio Barreca
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
110
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 Elegance Calasetta's Rooms - Excellent (3)
 Casa Vacanze Cassiopea
TopBnB
Holiday House
Casa Vacanze Cassiopea
Calasetta (CI) - far 8 Km from Archaeological Museum Ferruccio Barreca
+39
3 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Air Conditioning
95
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 Casa Vacanze Cassiopea - Excellent (15)
 Hotel Le Sabbie
TopBnB
Hotel
Hotel Le Sabbie
Calasetta (CI) - far 8 Km from Archaeological Museum Ferruccio Barreca
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
134
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.3 / 10 Hotel Le Sabbie - Very good (11)
Discover all accommodations near Archaeological Museum Ferruccio Barreca

The best hosts near Archaeological Museum Ferruccio Barreca rated by guests

Sant'Antioco (CI)

Il Sentiero B&Bio

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (105)
Carloforte (CI)

Il Ghiro

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (72)
Sant'Antioco (CI)

Berenice

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (40)
Sant'Antioco (CI)

Glamping Agriturismo Erbe…

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (14)

The accommodations near Archaeological Museum Ferruccio Barreca with the most appreciated breakfasts

Sant'Antioco (CI)

Il Sentiero B&Bio

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (105)
Sant'Antioco (CI)

Berenice

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (40)
Carloforte (CI)

Il Ghiro

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (72)
Calasetta (CI)

Hotel Le Sabbie

Very good 9.3 / 10 (11)

The best rated accommodations near Archaeological Museum Ferruccio Barreca for value for money

Sant'Antioco (CI)

Berenice

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (40)
Sant'Antioco (CI)

Il Sentiero B&Bio

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (105)
Calasetta (CI)

Casa Vacanze Cassiopea

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (15)
Sant'Antioco (CI)

B&B Semaforo di Capo Sper…

Excellent 9.9 / 10 (13)