Museum of Costume in Sicily
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Museum of Costume in Sicily

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Museum of Costume in Sicily, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Museum of Costume in Sicily, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Selenite Case e Appartamenti Per Vacanze
TopBnB
Holiday House
Selenite Case e Appartamenti Per Vacanze
Capo d'Orlando (ME) - far 6 Km from Museum of Costume in Sicily
+39
+39
+39
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Parking
Kitchenette
60
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.9 / 10 Selenite Case e Appartamenti per Vacanze - Very good (14)
 Tenuta Albachiara
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Tenuta Albachiara
Naso (ME) - far 6 Km from Museum of Costume in Sicily
+39
Parking
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
90
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 Tenuta Albachiara - Excellent (10)
 B&B Gàttina
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Gàttina
Naso (ME) - far 6 Km from Museum of Costume in Sicily
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
83
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 B&B Gàttina - Excellent (7)
 B&B Bellavista
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Bellavista
Capo d'Orlando (ME) - far 6 Km from Museum of Costume in Sicily
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Air Conditioning
90
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 B&B Bellavista - Excellent (27)
 B&B Il Capitano
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Il Capitano
Capo d'Orlando (ME) - far 7 Km from Museum of Costume in Sicily
+39
Breakfast included
133
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.4 / 10 B&B Il Capitano - Very good (6)
 B&B Stella Marina
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Stella Marina
Capo d'Orlando (ME) - far 7 Km from Museum of Costume in Sicily
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Kitchenette
133
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.2 / 10 B&B Stella Marina - Very good (16)
 B&B Villa Gabry
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Villa Gabry
Capo d'Orlando (ME) - far 7 Km from Museum of Costume in Sicily
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
123
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 B&B Villa Gabry - Excellent (2)
 B&B Villa Bency
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Villa Bency
Capo d'Orlando (ME) - far 7 Km from Museum of Costume in Sicily
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
114
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.9 / 10 B&B Villa Bency - Excellent (5)
 Villa Dei Principi
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Villa Dei Principi
Torrenova (ME) - far 7 Km from Museum of Costume in Sicily
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Free Wifi
52
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.9 / 10 Villa dei Principi - Very good (12)
 B&B A Due Passi Dal Mare
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B A Due Passi Dal Mare
Capo d'Orlando (ME) - far 8 Km from Museum of Costume in Sicily
+39
En-suite bathroom
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
100
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.2 / 10 B&B A due passi dal mare - Very good (16)
Discover all accommodations near Museum of Costume in Sicily

The best hosts near Museum of Costume in Sicily rated by guests

Capo D'Orlando (ME)

B&B Bellavista

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (27)
Capo D'Orlando (ME)

B&B La Zagara ***

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (21)
Capo D'Orlando (ME)

Cavalluccio Marino

Very good 9.4 / 10 (24)
Acquedolci (ME)

Thea B&B

Very good 9.4 / 10 (12)

The accommodations near Museum of Costume in Sicily with the most appreciated breakfasts

Capo D'Orlando (ME)

B&B Villa Bency

Excellent 9.9 / 10 (5)
Naso (ME)

B&B Gàttina

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (7)
Capo D'Orlando (ME)

B&B Il Capitano

Very good 9.4 / 10 (6)
Capo D'Orlando (ME)

B&B Stella Marina

Very good 9.2 / 10 (16)

The best rated accommodations near Museum of Costume in Sicily for value for money

Capo D'Orlando (ME)

B&B La Zagara ***

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (21)
Capo D'Orlando (ME)

B&B Bellavista

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (27)
Capo D'Orlando (ME)

B&B del Centro

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (8)
Acquedolci (ME)

Thea B&B

Very good 9.4 / 10 (12)