Museum of Marine Biology
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Museum of Marine Biology

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Museum of Marine Biology, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Museum of Marine Biology, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Dimore Relais - Suite Garden Breakfast
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Dimore Relais - Suite Garden Breakfast
Porto Cesareo (LE) - far 2 Km from Museum of Marine Biology
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
73
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 Dimore Relais - Suite Garden Breakfast - Excellent (4)
 Villa Desiderio
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Villa Desiderio
Sant'Isidoro, Nardò (LE) - far 5 Km from Museum of Marine Biology
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
75
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.1 / 10 Villa Desiderio - Very good (9)
 B&B Villa Brezza Marina
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Villa Brezza Marina
Sant'Isidoro, Nardò (LE) - far 7 Km from Museum of Marine Biology
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
57
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.8 / 10 B&B Villa Brezza Marina - Excellent (2)
 Masseria Tenuta Flora Maria
TopBnB
Country House
Masseria Tenuta Flora Maria
Porto Cesareo (LE) - far 7 Km from Museum of Marine Biology
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
100
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 Masseria Tenuta Flora Maria - Excellent (2)
 Gis B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Gis B&B
Leverano (LE) - far 9 Km from Museum of Marine Biology
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
€
100
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 Gis B&B - Excellent (1)
 Angel Bay B&B Punta Prosciutto
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Angel Bay B&B Punta Prosciutto
Porto Cesareo (LE) - far 10 Km from Museum of Marine Biology
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Free Wifi
€
50
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 Angel Bay B&B Punta Prosciutto - Excellent (43)
 La Palude Del Conte
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
La Palude Del Conte
Porto Cesareo (LE) - far 10 Km from Museum of Marine Biology
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Kitchenette
€
60
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.2 / 10 La Palude del Conte - Very good (74)
 Casina Solatia
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Casina Solatia
Nardò (LE) - far 12 Km from Museum of Marine Biology
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
80
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.2 / 10 Casina Solatia - Very good (7)
 La Colimena B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
La Colimena B&B
Torre Colimena, Manduria (TA) - far 13 Km from Museum of Marine Biology
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
100
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 La Colimena B&B - Excellent (40)
 Letto e Merenda
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Letto e Merenda
Nardò (LE) - far 15 Km from Museum of Marine Biology
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Kitchenette
€
58
1 night, 2 guests
Good 8.3 / 10 Letto e Merenda - Good (5)
Discover all accommodations near Museum of Marine Biology

The best hosts near Museum of Marine Biology rated by guests

Porto Cesareo (LE)

Angel Bay B&B Punta Prosc…

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (43)
Torre Colimena, Manduria (TA)

La Colimena B&B

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (40)
Porto Cesareo (LE)

La Palude del Conte

Very good 9.2 / 10 (74)
Sant'Isidoro, Nardò (LE)

Villa Desiderio

Very good 9.1 / 10 (9)

The accommodations near Museum of Marine Biology with the most appreciated breakfasts

Torre Colimena, Manduria (TA)

La Colimena B&B

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (40)
Porto Cesareo (LE)

Masseria Tenuta Flora Mar…

Excellent 10 / 10 (2)
Sant'Isidoro, Nardò (LE)

B&B Villa Brezza Marina

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (2)
Porto Cesareo (LE)

Dimore Relais - Suite Gar…

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (4)

The best rated accommodations near Museum of Marine Biology for value for money

Porto Cesareo (LE)

Angel Bay B&B Punta Prosc…

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (43)
Torre Colimena, Manduria (TA)

La Colimena B&B

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (40)
Porto Cesareo (LE)

Masseria Tenuta Flora Mar…

Excellent 10 / 10 (2)
Sant'Isidoro, Nardò (LE)

B&B Villa Brezza Marina

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (2)