Istituto Musicale Peri
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Istituto Musicale Peri

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Istituto Musicale Peri, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Istituto Musicale Peri, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Cantarelli B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Cantarelli B&B
Reggio Emilia (RE) - far 686 Mt from Istituto Musicale Peri
+39
En-suite bathroom
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
80
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 Cantarelli B&B - Excellent (106)
 Anna&Ricca B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Anna&Ricca B&B
Reggio Emilia (RE) - far 730 Mt from Istituto Musicale Peri
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
80
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 Anna&Ricca B&B - Excellent (37)
 Student's Hostel Della Ghiara
TopBnB
Hostel
Student's Hostel Della Ghiara
Reggio Emilia (RE) - far 934 Mt from Istituto Musicale Peri
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
52
1 night, 2 guests
Good 8.3 / 10 Student's Hostel della Ghiara - Good (84)
 B&B I2cugini
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B I2cugini
Reggio Emilia (RE) - far 963 Mt from Istituto Musicale Peri
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
80
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.8 / 10 B&B i2cugini - Excellent (56)
 Il Cortese
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Il Cortese
Reggio Emilia (RE) - far 1 Km from Istituto Musicale Peri
+39
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
80
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.4 / 10 Il Cortese - Very good (56)
 B&B Villa Anita
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Villa Anita
Reggio Emilia (RE) - far 5 Km from Istituto Musicale Peri
+39
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
120
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 B&B Villa Anita - Excellent (37)
 Casa Tarabuso B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Casa Tarabuso B&B
Reggio Emilia (RE) - far 8 Km from Istituto Musicale Peri
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
100
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 Casa Tarabuso B&B - Excellent (12)
 Agriturismo Il Brugnolo
TopBnB
Country House
Agriturismo Il Brugnolo
Scandiano (RE) - far 10 Km from Istituto Musicale Peri
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Kitchenette
85
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 Agriturismo il Brugnolo - Excellent (1)
 B&B Dei Paduli
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Dei Paduli
Reggio Emilia (RE) - far 12 Km from Istituto Musicale Peri
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
68
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.6 / 10 B&B Dei Paduli - Very good (59)
 Appartamento Jesi
TopBnB
Apartment
Appartamento Jesi
Correggio (RE) - far 14 Km from Istituto Musicale Peri
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
95
1 night, 2 guests
Discover all accommodations near Istituto Musicale Peri

The best hosts near Istituto Musicale Peri rated by guests

Reggio Emilia (RE)

Cantarelli B&B

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (106)
Reggio Emilia (RE)

B&B i2cugini

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (56)
Reggio Emilia (RE)

Anna&Ricca B&B

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (37)
Reggio Emilia (RE)

B&B Villa Anita

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (37)

The accommodations near Istituto Musicale Peri with the most appreciated breakfasts

Reggio Emilia (RE)

B&B i2cugini

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (56)
Reggio Emilia (RE)

Casa Tarabuso B&B

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (12)
Reggio Emilia (RE)

B&B Villa Anita

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (37)
Reggio Emilia (RE)

Il Cortese

Very good 9.4 / 10 (56)

The best rated accommodations near Istituto Musicale Peri for value for money

Reggio Emilia (RE)

B&B i2cugini

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (56)
Reggio Emilia (RE)

Cantarelli B&B

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (106)
Reggio Emilia (RE)

Anna&Ricca B&B

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (37)
Reggio Emilia (RE)

B&B Villa Anita

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (37)