Christmas Market
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Christmas Market

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Christmas Market, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Christmas Market, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Gru House
TopBnB
Apartment
Gru House
Grugliasco (TO) - far 7 Km from Christmas Market
+39
+39
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
98
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 Gru House - Excellent (7)
 Casa V-Ale
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Casa V-Ale
Collegno (TO) - far 8 Km from Christmas Market
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
€
79
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 Casa V-Ale - Excellent (20)
 Appartamento Esclusivo
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Appartamento Esclusivo
Torino (TO) - far 11 Km from Christmas Market
+39
En-suite bathroom
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
82
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.8 / 10 Appartamento Esclusivo - Very good (3)
 San Luigi Apartment 2.0
TopBnB
Apartment
San Luigi Apartment 2.0
Beinasco (TO) - far 12 Km from Christmas Market
+39
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
58
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.8 / 10 San Luigi Apartment 2.0 - Very good (5)
 Residence Il Frutteto
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Residence Il Frutteto
Venaria Reale (TO) - far 12 Km from Christmas Market
+39
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
157
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.3 / 10 Residence Il Frutteto - Very good (4)
 The Royal House - Un Passo Dalla Reggia
TopBnB
Apartment
The Royal House - Un Passo Dalla Reggia
Venaria Reale (TO) - far 12 Km from Christmas Market
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Parking
Kitchenette
€
85
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 The Royal House - un passo dalla reggia - Excellent (23)
 Home Sant'Antonino
TopBnB
Apartment
Home Sant'Antonino
Torino (TO) - far 12 Km from Christmas Market
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
85
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 Home Sant'Antonino - Excellent (2)
 Residenza Stadio Apartments
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Residenza Stadio Apartments
Torino (TO) - far 12 Km from Christmas Market
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Kitchenette
€
75
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.8 / 10 Residenza Stadio Apartments - Excellent (21)
 B&B Giovaldi's Torino
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Giovaldi's Torino
Torino (TO) - far 12 Km from Christmas Market
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
€
90
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.8 / 10 B&B Giovaldi's Torino - Excellent (9)
 Casa Domitilla
TopBnB
Apartment
Casa Domitilla
Torino (TO) - far 13 Km from Christmas Market
+39
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
70
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 Casa Domitilla - Excellent (44)
Discover all accommodations near Christmas Market

The best hosts near Christmas Market rated by guests

Torino (TO)

Retromantico

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (90)
Torino (TO)

Torino Guest House

Very good 9.2 / 10 (179)
Torino (TO)

Città Giardino

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (89)
Torino (TO)

Casa Domitilla

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (44)

The accommodations near Christmas Market with the most appreciated breakfasts

Torino (TO)

Città Giardino

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (89)
Torino (TO)

B&B Giovaldi's Torino

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (9)
Collegno (TO)

Casa V-Ale

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (20)
Venaria Reale (TO)

Residence Il Frutteto

Very good 9.3 / 10 (4)

The best rated accommodations near Christmas Market for value for money

Torino (TO)

Retromantico

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (90)
Torino (TO)

Città Giardino

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (89)
Torino (TO)

Residenza Stadio Apartmen…

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (21)
Torino (TO)

Casa Domitilla

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (44)