Bagno Villa Celeste
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Bagno Villa Celeste

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Bagno Villa Celeste, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Bagno Villa Celeste, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Appartamenti Villa Graziano
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Appartamenti Villa Graziano
Cesenatico (FC) - far 521 Mt from Bagno Villa Celeste
+39
En-suite bathroom
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
69
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 Appartamenti Villa Graziano - Excellent (7)
 Hotel Lux B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Hotel Lux B&B
Cesenatico (FC) - far 558 Mt from Bagno Villa Celeste
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
80
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9 / 10 Hotel Lux B&B - Very good (58)
 Hotel Concorde
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Hotel Concorde
Cesenatico (FC) - far 624 Mt from Bagno Villa Celeste
+39
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
€
120
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9 / 10 Hotel Concorde - Very good (6)
 Villa Bruna
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Villa Bruna
Cesenatico (FC) - far 2 Km from Bagno Villa Celeste
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
80
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.3 / 10 Villa Bruna - Very good (18)
 B&B Bertina
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Bertina
Cesenatico (FC) - far 4 Km from Bagno Villa Celeste
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
65
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9 / 10 B&B Bertina - Very good (83)
Settimana del Baratto 2026 (What is it?)
 Hotel Victory
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Hotel Victory
Villamarina, Cesenatico (FC) - far 6 Km from Bagno Villa Celeste
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
2000
1 night, 2 guests
Good 8.2 / 10 Hotel Victory - Good (14)
 Hotel Stefan
TopBnB
Garnì
Hotel Stefan
Gatteo a Mare, Gatteo (FC) - far 6 Km from Bagno Villa Celeste
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
60
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.3 / 10 Hotel Stefan - Very good (21)
 Del Veig
TopBnB
Holiday House
Del Veig
Cesenatico (FC) - far 6 Km from Bagno Villa Celeste
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Parking
Kitchenette
€
370
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 Del Veig - Excellent (2)
 Garnì Anna
TopBnB
Garnì
Garnì Anna
Cervia (RA) - far 6 Km from Bagno Villa Celeste
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
€
75
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.3 / 10 Garnì Anna - Very good (18)
 Camera Con Vista
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Camera Con Vista
Cervia (RA) - far 6 Km from Bagno Villa Celeste
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Kitchenette
€
95
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 Camera con Vista - Excellent (6)
Discover all accommodations near Bagno Villa Celeste

The best hosts near Bagno Villa Celeste rated by guests

Cesena (FC)

Armonie B&B

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (50)
Savio di Ravenna, Ravenna (RA)

B&B La Casa dei Fiori

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (58)
Savio di Ravenna, Ravenna (RA)

Ca' Barbona

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (37)
Castiglione di Cervia, Cervia (RA)

Le Girandole B&B

Very good 9.3 / 10 (24)

The accommodations near Bagno Villa Celeste with the most appreciated breakfasts

Cesenatico (FC)

B&B Domus Julia

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (29)
Savio di Ravenna, Ravenna (RA)

Ca' Barbona

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (37)
Gatteo a Mare, Gatteo (FC)

Hotel Stefan

Very good 9.3 / 10 (21)
Cagnona, Bellaria Igea Marina (RN)

Serenità

Very good 9.2 / 10 (33)

The best rated accommodations near Bagno Villa Celeste for value for money

Bellaria Igea Marina (RN)

Hotel Wega ***

Very good 9.3 / 10 (43)
Savio di Ravenna, Ravenna (RA)

B&B La Casa dei Fiori

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (58)
Cesenatico (FC)

B&B Domus Julia

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (29)
Castiglione di Ravenna, Ravenna (RA)

La Guarniera

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (22)