Monte San Pietro
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Bed and Breakfast Monte San Pietro

17 Properties found
Prices calculated for 1 night (today's date) for 2 guests
Show only TopBnBs

What are TopBnBs?

TopBnBs are properties offering the best possible booking experience.

They have either instant bookability or up-to-date availability and prices and respond quickly to your messages.

Filters

Accommodation kind

Booking

Near

Price per person per night

Services

Food

Leisure and well-being

Style

Type of travel

Position

 Casa Vallona
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Casa Vallona
Monte San Pietro (BO) Area hills
+39
Breakfast included
Pets Allowed
90
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.4 / 10 Casa Vallona - Very good (61)
Properties in the surroundings of Monte San Pietro
 Bologna Homestay B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Bologna Homestay B&B
Bologna (BO) - far 19 Km from Monte San Pietro
+39
Breakfast included
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
47
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.3 / 10 Bologna Homestay B&B - Very good (48)
 B&B Chiusa Di Casalecchio
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Chiusa Di Casalecchio
Casalecchio di Reno (BO) - far 13 Km from Monte San Pietro
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
47
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.3 / 10 B&B Chiusa di Casalecchio - Very good (16)
Bed & Breakfast
Sweet Room
Bologna (BO) - far 20 Km from Monte San Pietro
+39
En-suite bathroom
Free Wifi
Heating
49
1 night, 2 guests
Good 7.8 / 10 Sweet Room - Good (20)
 Penny B
TopBnB
Penny B
Bologna (BO) - far 19 Km from Monte San Pietro
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Free Wifi
50
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9 / 10 Penny B - Very good (205)
 Dalla Nonna
TopBnB
Apartment
Dalla Nonna
Bologna (BO) - far 22 Km from Monte San Pietro
+39
3 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Pets Allowed
50
1 night, 2 guests
Good 8.4 / 10 Dalla Nonna - Good (6)
 Rifugio Del Volpe
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Rifugio Del Volpe
Gaggio Montano (BO) - far 24 Km from Monte San Pietro
+39
Pets Allowed
50
1 night, 2 guests
 Turati Apartments - Bologna Short Rental
TopBnB
Holiday House
Turati Apartments - Bologna Short Rental
Bologna (BO) - far 16 Km from Monte San Pietro
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
50
1 night, 2 guests
Good 8.1 / 10 Turati Apartments - Bologna Short Rental - Good (4)
 Fiera Otto
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Fiera Otto
Bologna (BO) - far 20 Km from Monte San Pietro
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Free Wifi
52
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.8 / 10 Fiera Otto - Very good (60)
 Giudei House Bologna
TopBnB
Holiday House
Giudei House Bologna
Bologna (BO) - far 18 Km from Monte San Pietro
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
53
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.7 / 10 Giudei House Bologna - Very good (15)
 Sargozza Apartments - Bologna Short Rental
TopBnB
Holiday House
Sargozza Apartments - Bologna Short Rental
Bologna (BO) - far 17 Km from Monte San Pietro
+39
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
54
1 night, 2 guests
Good 8.1 / 10 Sargozza Apartments - Bologna Short Rental - Good (7)
 Le Stanze Dell'Edera
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Le Stanze Dell'Edera
Bologna (BO) - far 18 Km from Monte San Pietro
+39
Breakfast included
53
1 night, 2 guests
Good 8.4 / 10 Le Stanze dell'Edera - Good (59)
 Casa Dondini
TopBnB
Apartment
Casa Dondini
Bologna (BO) - far 19 Km from Monte San Pietro
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
53
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.9 / 10 Casa Dondini - Very good (26)
 Bianca Room
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Bianca Room
Lippo, Calderara di Reno (BO) - far 17 Km from Monte San Pietro
+39
En-suite bathroom
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
55
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 Bianca Room - Excellent (12)
 Stazione Bologna Centrale Affittacamere
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Stazione Bologna Centrale Affittacamere
Bologna (BO) - far 18 Km from Monte San Pietro
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Free Wifi
55
1 night, 2 guests
Good 8.4 / 10 Stazione Bologna Centrale Affittacamere - Good (7)
 San Felice 135
TopBnB
Guesthouse
San Felice 135
Bologna (BO) - far 17 Km from Monte San Pietro
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
57
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.7 / 10 San Felice 135 - Very good (34)
Other properties near Monte San Pietro. They might be unavailable, not respond to availability requests, or cancel your reservation, or prices may not be updated.
Country House
Il Fico e L'Ortica
Montepastore, Monte San Pietro (BO) Area hills
+39
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
Very good 8.6 / 10 Il Fico e l'Ortica - Very good (6)