Sant'Omobono Terme
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos in Sant'Omobono Terme

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House in Sant'Omobono Terme, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay in Sant'Omobono Terme, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Il Borgo Del Castello
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Il Borgo Del Castello
Rota d'Imagna (BG) - far 3 Km from Sant'Omobono Terme
+39
+39
Pets Allowed
€
72
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.9 / 10 Il Borgo del Castello - Very good (16)
 Il Castello Di Venere
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Il Castello Di Venere
Rota d'Imagna (BG) - far 3 Km from Sant'Omobono Terme
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
90
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.8 / 10 Il Castello di Venere - Very good (3)
 Ca' Baetti L'Antica Corte Foresteria
TopBnB
Ca' Baetti L'Antica Corte Foresteria
Roncola (BG) - far 4 Km from Sant'Omobono Terme
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
87
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9 / 10 Ca' Baetti l'Antica Corte Foresteria - Very good (103)
 Portola La Vecchia Dimora
TopBnB
Holiday House
Portola La Vecchia Dimora
Roncola (BG) - far 5 Km from Sant'Omobono Terme
+39
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Parking
Kitchenette
€
85
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.5 / 10 Portola La Vecchia Dimora - Very good (37)
 Rocca Dell'Innominato
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Rocca Dell'Innominato
Lecco (LC) - far 9 Km from Sant'Omobono Terme
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
€
80
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.6 / 10 Rocca dell'Innominato - Very good (47)
 Casa Atena
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Casa Atena
Villa d'Almè (BG) - far 9 Km from Sant'Omobono Terme
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Free Wifi
€
70
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.2 / 10 Casa Atena - Very good (12)
 B&B San Francesco Class
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B San Francesco Class
San Pellegrino Terme (BG) - far 10 Km from Sant'Omobono Terme
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
€
100
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.9 / 10 B&B San Francesco Class - Excellent (16)
 B&B Red House
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Red House
Garlate (LC) - far 11 Km from Sant'Omobono Terme
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
85
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.9 / 10 B&B Red House - Very good (37)
Settimana del Baratto 2026 (What is it?)
 B&B Acqua Dolce
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Acqua Dolce
Lecco (LC) - far 11 Km from Sant'Omobono Terme
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
95
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 B&B Acqua Dolce - Excellent (63)
 Villa Paradis
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Villa Paradis
Airuno (LC) - far 11 Km from Sant'Omobono Terme
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
98
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9 / 10 Villa Paradis - Very good (2)
Discover all accommodations in Sant'Omobono Terme

The best hosts in Sant'Omobono Terme rated by guests

Lecco (LC)

B&B Acqua Dolce

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (63)
Zogno (BG)

Agriturismo Casa Martina

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (50)
San Pellegrino Terme (BG)

B&B San Francesco Class

Excellent 9.9 / 10 (16)
Garlate (LC)

B&B Red House

Very good 8.9 / 10 (37)

The accommodations in Sant'Omobono Terme with the most appreciated breakfasts

San Pellegrino Terme (BG)

B&B San Francesco Class

Excellent 9.9 / 10 (16)
Lecco (LC)

B&B Acqua Dolce

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (63)
Zogno (BG)

Agriturismo Casa Martina

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (50)
Zogno (BG)

Da Gianni

Very good 9.3 / 10 (1)

The best rated accommodations in Sant'Omobono Terme for value for money

San Pellegrino Terme (BG)

B&B San Francesco Class

Excellent 9.9 / 10 (16)
Zogno (BG)

Agriturismo Casa Martina

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (50)
Lecco (LC)

B&B Acqua Dolce

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (63)
Zogno (BG)

Da Gianni

Very good 9.3 / 10 (1)