Museo Internazionale della Calzatura
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Museo Internazionale della Calzatura

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Museo Internazionale della Calzatura, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Museo Internazionale della Calzatura, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 La Via Per Milano
TopBnB
Apartment
La Via Per Milano
Vigevano (PV) - far 737 Mt from Museo Internazionale della Calzatura
+39
2 bedrooms
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
66
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.1 / 10 La Via per Milano - Very good (4)
 Luxe Domus
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Luxe Domus
Vigevano (PV) - far 3 Km from Museo Internazionale della Calzatura
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
95
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 Luxe Domus - Excellent (1)
 Locanda Lugagnano
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Locanda Lugagnano
Cassinetta di Lugagnano (MI) - far 13 Km from Museo Internazionale della Calzatura
+39
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
114
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.3 / 10 Locanda Lugagnano - Very good (15)
 Casa Mia
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Casa Mia
Casorate Primo (PV) - far 13 Km from Museo Internazionale della Calzatura
+39
+39
+39
Pets Allowed
65
1 night, 2 guests
 Cascina Lema
TopBnB
Country House
Cascina Lema
Robecco sul Naviglio (MI) - far 14 Km from Museo Internazionale della Calzatura
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
80
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.2 / 10 Cascina Lema - Very good (26)
 Un Letto Nel Cortile
TopBnB
Holiday House
Un Letto Nel Cortile
Bereguardo (PV) - far 15 Km from Museo Internazionale della Calzatura
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Parking
Kitchenette
75
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 Un Letto nel Cortile - Excellent (8)
Discover all accommodations near Museo Internazionale della Calzatura

The best hosts near Museo Internazionale della Calzatura rated by guests

Robecco Sul Naviglio (MI)

Cascina Lema

Very good 9.2 / 10 (26)
Cassinetta Di Lugagnano (MI)

Locanda Lugagnano

Very good 9.3 / 10 (15)
Vigevano (PV)

La Via per Milano

Very good 9.1 / 10 (4)
Vigevano (PV)

Luxe Domus

Excellent 10 / 10 (1)

The accommodations near Museo Internazionale della Calzatura with the most appreciated breakfasts

Vigevano (PV)

Luxe Domus

Excellent 10 / 10 (1)
Cassinetta Di Lugagnano (MI)

Locanda Lugagnano

Very good 9.3 / 10 (15)
Robecco Sul Naviglio (MI)

Cascina Lema

Very good 9.2 / 10 (26)
Vigevano (PV)

La Via per Milano

Very good 9.1 / 10 (4)

The best rated accommodations near Museo Internazionale della Calzatura for value for money

Vigevano (PV)

La Via per Milano

Very good 9.1 / 10 (4)
Vigevano (PV)

Luxe Domus

Excellent 10 / 10 (1)
Robecco Sul Naviglio (MI)

Cascina Lema

Very good 9.2 / 10 (26)
Cassinetta Di Lugagnano (MI)

Locanda Lugagnano

Very good 9.3 / 10 (15)