Madonnina del Pescatore
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Madonnina del Pescatore

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Madonnina del Pescatore, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Madonnina del Pescatore, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 La Casetta Del Viandante
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
La Casetta Del Viandante
Montignano, Senigallia (AN) - far 1 Km from Madonnina del Pescatore
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
90
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 La Casetta del Viandante - Excellent (33)
 Casamare B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Casamare B&B
Marzocca, Senigallia (AN) - far 1 Km from Madonnina del Pescatore
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
€
76
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9 / 10 CasAmare B&B - Very good (5)
 Hotel Italia
TopBnB
Hotel
Hotel Italia
Senigallia (AN) - far 5 Km from Madonnina del Pescatore
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
€
59
1 night, 2 guests
Good 8.4 / 10 Hotel Italia - Good (15)
 La Casa Del Cavaliere
TopBnB
Apartment
La Casa Del Cavaliere
Senigallia (AN) - far 5 Km from Madonnina del Pescatore
+39
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
70
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 La Casa del Cavaliere - Excellent (1)
 Fontebella
TopBnB
Apartment
Fontebella
Montemarciano (AN) - far 6 Km from Madonnina del Pescatore
+39
+39
4 bedrooms
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Kitchenette
€
70
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.1 / 10 Fontebella - Very good (18)
 La Viola
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
La Viola
Senigallia (AN) - far 6 Km from Madonnina del Pescatore
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
€
70
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 La Viola - Excellent (12)
 La Casa Di Alice - Casa Natura
TopBnB
Guesthouse
La Casa Di Alice - Casa Natura
Senigallia (AN) - far 9 Km from Madonnina del Pescatore
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Kitchenette
€
80
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.8 / 10 La Casa di Alice - Casa Natura - Excellent (20)
Settimana del Baratto 2026 (What is it?)
 Casa Addis
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Casa Addis
Senigallia (AN) - far 10 Km from Madonnina del Pescatore
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
76
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 Casa Addis - Excellent (89)
 Nido Sul Mare
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Nido Sul Mare
Cesano, Senigallia (AN) - far 10 Km from Madonnina del Pescatore
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
75
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.1 / 10 Nido sul mare - Very good (43)
 B&B La Casa Di Polly
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B La Casa Di Polly
Falconara Marittima (AN) - far 11 Km from Madonnina del Pescatore
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
75
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.3 / 10 B&B La Casa di Polly - Very good (2)
Discover all accommodations near Madonnina del Pescatore

The best hosts near Madonnina del Pescatore rated by guests

Senigallia (AN)

Casa Addis

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (89)
Montignano, Senigallia (AN)

La Casetta del Viandante

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (33)
Falconara Marittima (AN)

Al Faro di Barby

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (16)
Falconara Marittima (AN)

B&B la Dimora dell'Aereop…

Very good 9.3 / 10 (16)

The accommodations near Madonnina del Pescatore with the most appreciated breakfasts

Falconara Marittima (AN)

Al Faro di Barby

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (16)
Trecastelli (AN)

B&B Luna Bianca

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (28)
Senigallia (AN)

Casa Addis

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (89)
Montignano, Senigallia (AN)

La Casetta del Viandante

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (33)

The best rated accommodations near Madonnina del Pescatore for value for money

Senigallia (AN)

Casa Addis

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (89)
Falconara Marittima (AN)

Al Faro di Barby

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (16)
Trecastelli (AN)

B&B Luna Bianca

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (28)
Montignano, Senigallia (AN)

La Casetta del Viandante

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (33)