Ethno-Anthropological Museum
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Ethno-Anthropological Museum

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Ethno-Anthropological Museum, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Ethno-Anthropological Museum, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 La Suite Di Segesta
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
La Suite Di Segesta
Calatafimi Segesta (TP) - far 3 Km from Ethno-Anthropological Museum
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
85
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.4 / 10 La Suite di Segesta - Very good (19)
 Tropical Loft
TopBnB
Apartment
Tropical Loft
Salemi (TP) - far 10 Km from Ethno-Anthropological Museum
+39
3 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
70
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.8 / 10 Tropical Loft - Excellent (41)
 Halicyae B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Halicyae B&B
Salemi (TP) - far 11 Km from Ethno-Anthropological Museum
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Kitchenette
€
90
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 Halicyae B&B - Excellent (20)
Settimana del Baratto 2026 (What is it?)
 La Casita Del Borgo
TopBnB
Apartment
La Casita Del Borgo
Salemi (TP) - far 12 Km from Ethno-Anthropological Museum
+39
+39
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
80
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.8 / 10 La Casita del Borgo - Excellent (16)
 La Chicca Di Milu For Pet Lovers
TopBnB
Guesthouse
La Chicca Di Milu For Pet Lovers
Alcamo (TP) - far 12 Km from Ethno-Anthropological Museum
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
90
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 La Chicca di Milu for Pet Lovers - Excellent (66)
 B&B Tiziana
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Tiziana
Castellammare del Golfo (TP) - far 12 Km from Ethno-Anthropological Museum
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
64
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 B&B Tiziana - Excellent (58)
 Turums B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Turums B&B
Castellammare del Golfo (TP) - far 12 Km from Ethno-Anthropological Museum
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
88
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.4 / 10 Turums B&B - Very good (24)
 Dana Rooms
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Dana Rooms
Castellammare del Golfo (TP) - far 12 Km from Ethno-Anthropological Museum
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
€
63
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 Dana Rooms - Excellent (12)
 Casa Colore
TopBnB
Holiday House
Casa Colore
Castellammare del Golfo (TP) - far 13 Km from Ethno-Anthropological Museum
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
41
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 Casa Colore - Excellent (10)
 Oikos Design Sicily
TopBnB
Holiday House
Oikos Design Sicily
Castellammare del Golfo (TP) - far 13 Km from Ethno-Anthropological Museum
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
86
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.2 / 10 Oikos Design Sicily - Very good (6)
Discover all accommodations near Ethno-Anthropological Museum

The best hosts near Ethno-Anthropological Museum rated by guests

Castellammare Del Golfo (TP)

B&B Tiziana

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (58)
Salemi (TP)

Halicyae B&B

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (20)
Salemi (TP)

La Casita del Borgo

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (16)
Castellammare Del Golfo (TP)

Turums B&B

Very good 9.4 / 10 (24)

The accommodations near Ethno-Anthropological Museum with the most appreciated breakfasts

Castellammare Del Golfo (TP)

B&B Tiziana

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (58)
Castellammare Del Golfo (TP)

Turums B&B

Very good 9.4 / 10 (24)
Castellammare Del Golfo (TP)

Dana Rooms

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (12)
Salemi (TP)

Halicyae B&B

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (20)

The best rated accommodations near Ethno-Anthropological Museum for value for money

Salemi (TP)

Halicyae B&B

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (20)
Castellammare Del Golfo (TP)

B&B Tiziana

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (58)
Castellammare Del Golfo (TP)

Dana Rooms

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (12)
Salemi (TP)

La Casita del Borgo

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (16)