Civic Museum
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Civic Museum

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Civic Museum, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Civic Museum, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Meublè Cima Bianca
TopBnB
Garnì
Meublè Cima Bianca
Bormio (SO) - far 600 Mt from Civic Museum
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Kitchenette
€
979
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 Meublè Cima Bianca - Excellent (18)
 B&B Baita De Eliseo
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Baita De Eliseo
Valdisotto (SO) - far 3 Km from Civic Museum
+39
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
100
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.2 / 10 B&B Baita de Eliseo - Very good (98)
Settimana del Baratto 2026 (What is it?)
 Meublé Rosalpina
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Meublé Rosalpina
Semogo, Valdidentro (SO) - far 9 Km from Civic Museum
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
110
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 Meublé Rosalpina - Excellent (55)
Discover all accommodations near Civic Museum

The best hosts near Civic Museum rated by guests

Semogo, Valdidentro (SO)

Meublé Rosalpina

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (55)
Bormio (SO)

Meublè Cima Bianca

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (18)
Valdisotto (SO)

B&B Baita de Eliseo

Very good 9.2 / 10 (98)

The accommodations near Civic Museum with the most appreciated breakfasts

Semogo, Valdidentro (SO)

Meublé Rosalpina

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (55)
Valdisotto (SO)

B&B Baita de Eliseo

Very good 9.2 / 10 (98)
Bormio (SO)

Meublè Cima Bianca

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (18)

The best rated accommodations near Civic Museum for value for money

Semogo, Valdidentro (SO)

Meublé Rosalpina

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (55)
Valdisotto (SO)

B&B Baita de Eliseo

Very good 9.2 / 10 (98)
Bormio (SO)

Meublè Cima Bianca

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (18)