Arco Naturale
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Arco Naturale

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Arco Naturale, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Arco Naturale, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Hotel Villaggio Tabù
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Hotel Villaggio Tabù
Palinuro, Centola (SA) - far 1 Km from Arco Naturale
+39
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
80
1 night, 2 guests
Good 8.3 / 10 Hotel Villaggio Tabù - Good (12)
 Blue Cave B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Blue Cave B&B
Palinuro, Centola (SA) - far 1 Km from Arco Naturale
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
80
1 night, 2 guests
 La Carminella
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
La Carminella
Palinuro, Centola (SA) - far 1 Km from Arco Naturale
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
€
60
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 La Carminella - Excellent (55)
 Villa Jasmine
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Villa Jasmine
Palinuro, Centola (SA) - far 2 Km from Arco Naturale
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
66
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.2 / 10 Villa Jasmine - Very good (10)
Settimana del Baratto 2026 (What is it?)
 B&B L'Antico Portone
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B L'Antico Portone
Palinuro, Centola (SA) - far 2 Km from Arco Naturale
+39
Breakfast included
€
100
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 B&B L'Antico Portone - Excellent (5)
Settimana del Baratto 2026 (What is it?)
 Villa Rosada B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Villa Rosada B&B
Palinuro, Centola (SA) - far 2 Km from Arco Naturale
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
76
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 Villa Rosada B&B - Excellent (32)
 Blu Palinuro Rooms
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Blu Palinuro Rooms
Palinuro, Centola (SA) - far 3 Km from Arco Naturale
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
999
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.9 / 10 Blu Palinuro Rooms - Very good (55)
 Il Castello Di San Sergio
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Il Castello Di San Sergio
Palinuro, Centola (SA) - far 4 Km from Arco Naturale
+39
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
69
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.3 / 10 Il Castello di San Sergio - Very good (20)
 Flamengo Rooms
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Flamengo Rooms
Palinuro, Centola (SA) - far 5 Km from Arco Naturale
+39
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
50
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 Flamengo Rooms - Excellent (1)
 B&B Papanonno
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Papanonno
Centola (SA) - far 5 Km from Arco Naturale
+39
Breakfast included
€
50
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 B&B Papanonno - Excellent (3)
Discover all accommodations near Arco Naturale

The best hosts near Arco Naturale rated by guests

Marina di Camerota, Camerota (SA)

B&B Casa Valentone

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (48)
Caprioli, Pisciotta (SA)

Dimora degli Ulivi

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (29)
Palinuro, Centola (SA)

La Carminella

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (55)
Marina di Camerota, Camerota (SA)

B&B Parco Giada

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (34)

The accommodations near Arco Naturale with the most appreciated breakfasts

Marina di Camerota, Camerota (SA)

B&B Parco Giada

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (34)
Palinuro, Centola (SA)

Il Castello di San Sergio

Very good 9.3 / 10 (20)
Marina di Camerota, Camerota (SA)

B&B Casa Valentone

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (48)
Palinuro, Centola (SA)

Villa Rosada B&B

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (32)

The best rated accommodations near Arco Naturale for value for money

Marina di Camerota, Camerota (SA)

B&B Parco Giada

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (34)
Caprioli, Pisciotta (SA)

Dimora degli Ulivi

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (29)
Marina di Camerota, Camerota (SA)

B&B Fronte Mare

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (25)
Palinuro, Centola (SA)

La Carminella

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (55)