Terme Vigliatore Train Station
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Terme Vigliatore Train Station

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Terme Vigliatore Train Station, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Terme Vigliatore Train Station, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Lido Marchesana
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Lido Marchesana
Terme Vigliatore (ME) - far 2 Km from Terme Vigliatore Train Station
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Disabled Access
€
50
1 night, 2 guests
Good 8 / 10 Lido Marchesana - Good (9)
 La Casetta
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
La Casetta
Milazzo (ME) - far 10 Km from Terme Vigliatore Train Station
+39
+39
Parking
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
€
45
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9 / 10 La Casetta - Very good (16)
Settimana del Baratto 2026 (What is it?)
 Sikelia Superior Rooms
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Sikelia Superior Rooms
Milazzo (ME) - far 10 Km from Terme Vigliatore Train Station
+39
En-suite bathroom
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
€
79
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 Sikelia Superior Rooms - Excellent (12)
 The Loft
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
The Loft
Milazzo (ME) - far 11 Km from Terme Vigliatore Train Station
+39
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
Heating
€
100
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 The Loft - Excellent (5)
 Gheos
TopBnB
Holiday House
Gheos
Milazzo (ME) - far 11 Km from Terme Vigliatore Train Station
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Breakfast included
Parking
€
50
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.3 / 10 Gheos - Very good (6)
 Solaris
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Solaris
Milazzo (ME) - far 11 Km from Terme Vigliatore Train Station
+39
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Free Wifi
€
63
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.3 / 10 Solaris - Very good (48)
 Aqua Marine Beb - Rooms And Apartments
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Aqua Marine Beb - Rooms And Apartments
Milazzo (ME) - far 11 Km from Terme Vigliatore Train Station
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Kitchenette
€
85
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.4 / 10 Aqua Marine BeB - Rooms and Apartments - Very good (5)
 B&B Via Nazionale
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Via Nazionale
Milazzo (ME) - far 11 Km from Terme Vigliatore Train Station
+39
En-suite bathroom
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
47
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.9 / 10 B&B Via Nazionale - Very good (26)
 Mipa Camere Al Porto Di Milazzo
TopBnB
Apartment
Mipa Camere Al Porto Di Milazzo
Milazzo (ME) - far 11 Km from Terme Vigliatore Train Station
+39
4 bedrooms
En-suite bathroom
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
50
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9 / 10 MiPA Camere al porto di MIlazzo - Very good (8)
 Marea B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Marea B&B
Milazzo (ME) - far 11 Km from Terme Vigliatore Train Station
+39
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
Hair dryer
€
70
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 Marea B&B - Excellent (14)
Discover all accommodations near Terme Vigliatore Train Station

The best hosts near Terme Vigliatore Train Station rated by guests

Milazzo (ME)

Marea B&B

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (14)
Milazzo (ME)

Solaris

Very good 9.3 / 10 (48)
Milazzo (ME)

Atto Primo - B&B Experien…

Very good 9.3 / 10 (19)
Milazzo (ME)

City Centre Milazzo

Very good 9.3 / 10 (8)

The accommodations near Terme Vigliatore Train Station with the most appreciated breakfasts

Milazzo (ME)

InCentro B&B

Excellent 10 / 10 (1)
Milazzo (ME)

City Centre Milazzo

Very good 9.3 / 10 (8)
Milazzo (ME)

Aqua Marine BeB - Rooms a…

Very good 9.4 / 10 (5)
Milazzo (ME)

B&B La Suite

Very good 8.8 / 10 (39)

The best rated accommodations near Terme Vigliatore Train Station for value for money

Milazzo (ME)

B&B L'Antico Borgo

Excellent 9.9 / 10 (5)
Milazzo (ME)

Aqua Marine BeB - Rooms a…

Very good 9.4 / 10 (5)
Milazzo (ME)

City Centre Milazzo

Very good 9.3 / 10 (8)
Pace Del Mela (ME)

B&B Don Gaspano

Very good 9.3 / 10 (5)