Lido Polizia Municipale Napoli Licola
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Lido Polizia Municipale Napoli Licola

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Lido Polizia Municipale Napoli Licola, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Lido Polizia Municipale Napoli Licola, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Casa Adele B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Casa Adele B&B
Pozzuoli (NA) - far 8 Km from Lido Polizia Municipale Napoli Licola
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
65
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.9 / 10 Casa Adele B&B - Very good (18)
 B&B Flavio
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Flavio
Pozzuoli (NA) - far 8 Km from Lido Polizia Municipale Napoli Licola
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Kitchenette
80
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.3 / 10 B&B Flavio - Very good (12)
 Villa Caterina
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Villa Caterina
Procida (NA) - far 11 Km from Lido Polizia Municipale Napoli Licola
+39
+39
+39
Breakfast included
Pets Allowed
110
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.2 / 10 Villa Caterina - Very good (13)
 Le Querce
TopBnB
Holiday House
Le Querce
Procida (NA) - far 11 Km from Lido Polizia Municipale Napoli Licola
+39
+39
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Parking
Kitchenette
104
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.8 / 10 Le Querce - Excellent (18)
 4 Camere Bedrooms
TopBnB
Guesthouse
4 Camere Bedrooms
Napoli (NA) - far 12 Km from Lido Polizia Municipale Napoli Licola
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Air Conditioning
Heating
70
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.7 / 10 4 cameRe bedrooms - Excellent (6)
 Napoletando Bed And Breakfast
TopBnB
Apartment
Napoletando Bed And Breakfast
Napoli (NA) - far 12 Km from Lido Polizia Municipale Napoli Licola
+39
+39
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
70
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 Napoletando bed and breakfast - Excellent (32)
 Gl Exclusive Luxury Suite
TopBnB
Apartment
Gl Exclusive Luxury Suite
Procida (NA) - far 12 Km from Lido Polizia Municipale Napoli Licola
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
120
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 GL Exclusive Luxury Suite - Excellent (4)
 Interno27
TopBnB
Apartment
Interno27
Napoli (NA) - far 12 Km from Lido Polizia Municipale Napoli Licola
+39
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
125
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 Interno27 - Excellent (8)
 Procida Camp & Resort Ciraccio
TopBnB
Procida Camp & Resort Ciraccio
Procida (NA) - far 12 Km from Lido Polizia Municipale Napoli Licola
+39
+39
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
223
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.6 / 10 Procida Camp & Resort Ciraccio - Excellent (69)
 Partesia
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Partesia
Napoli (NA) - far 13 Km from Lido Polizia Municipale Napoli Licola
+39
En-suite bathroom
Free Wifi
Air Conditioning
140
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 Partesia - Excellent (2)
Discover all accommodations near Lido Polizia Municipale Napoli Licola

The best hosts near Lido Polizia Municipale Napoli Licola rated by guests

Napoli (NA)

Flegreo B&B

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (75)
Napoli (NA)

Napoletando bed and break…

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (32)
Napoli (NA)

MarGab B&B

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (38)
Procida (NA)

Le Querce

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (18)

The accommodations near Lido Polizia Municipale Napoli Licola with the most appreciated breakfasts

Napoli (NA)

Flegreo B&B

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (75)
Napoli (NA)

MarGab B&B

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (38)
Pozzuoli (NA)

B&B Flavio

Very good 9.3 / 10 (12)
Procida (NA)

Villa Caterina

Very good 9.2 / 10 (13)

The best rated accommodations near Lido Polizia Municipale Napoli Licola for value for money

Procida (NA)

Le Querce

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (18)
Napoli (NA)

Flegreo B&B

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (75)
Napoli (NA)

Napoletando bed and break…

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (32)
Napoli (NA)

Le Note di Elisa

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (20)