Astronomical Observatory
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
EN | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Astronomical Observatory

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Astronomical Observatory, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Astronomical Observatory, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Villa Poggio Di Vento
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Villa Poggio Di Vento
Brento, Monzuno (BO) - far 10 Km from Astronomical Observatory
+39
Breakfast included
Parking
Kitchenette
110
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 10 / 10 Villa Poggio di Vento - Excellent (34)
 Podere Riosto Cantina & Agriturismo
TopBnB
Country House
Podere Riosto Cantina & Agriturismo
Pianoro (BO) - far 13 Km from Astronomical Observatory
+39
+39
Breakfast included
Parking
Kitchenette
124
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9 / 10 Podere Riosto Cantina & Agriturismo - Very good (2)
 La Casa Della Nonna
TopBnB
Apartment
La Casa Della Nonna
Castel del Rio (BO) - far 15 Km from Astronomical Observatory
+39
2 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Breakfast included
Parking
100
1 night, 2 guests
Discover all accommodations near Astronomical Observatory

The best hosts near Astronomical Observatory rated by guests

Pianoro (BO)

Podere Riosto Cantina & A…

Very good 9 / 10 (2)
Brento, Monzuno (BO)

Villa Poggio di Vento

Excellent 10 / 10 (34)
Castel Del Rio (BO)

La Casa della Nonna

The accommodations near Astronomical Observatory with the most appreciated breakfasts

Pianoro (BO)

Podere Riosto Cantina & A…

Very good 9 / 10 (2)
Brento, Monzuno (BO)

Villa Poggio di Vento

Excellent 10 / 10 (34)
Castel Del Rio (BO)

La Casa della Nonna

The best rated accommodations near Astronomical Observatory for value for money

Pianoro (BO)

Podere Riosto Cantina & A…

Very good 9 / 10 (2)
Brento, Monzuno (BO)

Villa Poggio di Vento

Excellent 10 / 10 (34)
Castel Del Rio (BO)

La Casa della Nonna