Klinik Morgagni Catania
2 guests · 1 room
Where do you want to go?
Guests and rooms
...
DE | Cambia lingua Wish list find properties near you
Regions Tourist sites Points of interest Deals Last Minute
B&B Day
first weekend of march
The Barter Week
the third week of November
B&B Card
get a minimum 5% discount
Specials Points of interest B&B Europe
FAQ and contacts Disclaimer, Cookie Policy, Privacy
Italiano English Français Deutsch Español

Top 10 best B&Bs, Vacation Rentals, Hotels, and Agriturismos near Klinik Morgagni Catania

Discover our exclusive selection of the best B&Bs, Hotels, Holiday Homes, and Farm House near Klinik Morgagni Catania, all chosen for their charm, design, and value. This TOP 10 includes the most booked and appreciated properties of the last year, from the most popular options to hidden gems with the best value-for-money, as indicated by authentic traveler reviews. If you're looking for an unforgettable stay near Klinik Morgagni Catania, your ideal experience starts here. Book without commissions and save!
Top 10
 Casavostra Al Parco
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Casavostra Al Parco
Catania (CT) - far 371 Mt from Klinik Morgagni Catania
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
66
1 night, 2 guests
Excellent 9.5 / 10 Casavostra Al Parco - Excellent (16)
 B&B Villa Vera
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Villa Vera
Catania (CT) - far 543 Mt from Klinik Morgagni Catania
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
50
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.9 / 10 B&B Villa Vera - Very good (45)
 Sostanza - Rooms In Catania
TopBnB
Guesthouse
Sostanza - Rooms In Catania
Catania (CT) - far 838 Mt from Klinik Morgagni Catania
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Kitchenette
€
60
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.7 / 10 SoStanza - Rooms in Catania - Very good (11)
Settimana del Baratto 2026 (What is it?)
 B&B Policlinico Gaspare Rodolico
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Policlinico Gaspare Rodolico
Catania (CT) - far 1 Km from Klinik Morgagni Catania
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Kitchenette
€
85
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 8.6 / 10 B&B Policlinico Gaspare Rodolico - Very good (62)
 Ambasciatori B&B
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Ambasciatori B&B
Catania (CT) - far 1 Km from Klinik Morgagni Catania
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
€
60
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.3 / 10 Ambasciatori B&B - Very good (26)
 Casa Ambasciatori
TopBnB
Holiday House
Casa Ambasciatori
Catania (CT) - far 1 Km from Klinik Morgagni Catania
+39
+39
1 bedrooms
Entire accommodation
Kitchenette
Free Wifi
€
58
1 night, 2 guests
 B&B Selene Policlinico Catania
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Selene Policlinico Catania
Gravina di Catania (CT) - far 1 Km from Klinik Morgagni Catania
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Parking
Free Wifi
€
60
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.3 / 10 B&B Selene Policlinico Catania - Very good (23)
 B&B Santa Sofia Policlinico Catania
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Santa Sofia Policlinico Catania
Gravina di Catania (CT) - far 1 Km from Klinik Morgagni Catania
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Free Wifi
€
60
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9 / 10 B&B Santa Sofia Policlinico Catania - Very good (27)
 Casa Barbero Charme & Rooms
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
Casa Barbero Charme & Rooms
Catania (CT) - far 2 Km from Klinik Morgagni Catania
+39
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Parking
€
105
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.4 / 10 Casa Barbero Charme & Rooms - Very good (25)
 B&B Mungibeddu
TopBnB
Bed & Breakfast
B&B Mungibeddu
Catania (CT) - far 2 Km from Klinik Morgagni Catania
+39
+39
En-suite bathroom
Breakfast included
Kitchenette
€
85
1 night, 2 guests
Very good 9.2 / 10 B&B Mungibeddu - Very good (19)
Discover all accommodations near Klinik Morgagni Catania

The best hosts near Klinik Morgagni Catania rated by guests

Catania (CT)

B&B Contessa dei Venti

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (302)
Aci Trezza, Aci Castello (CT)

B&B Epos

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (47)
Aci Trezza, Aci Castello (CT)

La Scivola Rooms

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (144)
Catania (CT)

B&B Del Corso

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (60)

The accommodations near Klinik Morgagni Catania with the most appreciated breakfasts

Aci Trezza, Aci Castello (CT)

B&B Epos

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (47)
Catania (CT)

La Cot BnB

Excellent 9.7 / 10 (19)
Acireale (CT)

B&B Al San Biagio ***

Very good 9.3 / 10 (18)
Catania (CT)

Bianca B&B

Very good 9.3 / 10 (44)

The best rated accommodations near Klinik Morgagni Catania for value for money

Catania (CT)

B&B Del Corso

Excellent 9.6 / 10 (60)
Viagrande (CT)

Casa Velardi

Excellent 9.8 / 10 (26)
Catania (CT)

B&B Contessa dei Venti

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (302)
Aci Trezza, Aci Castello (CT)

La Scivola Rooms

Excellent 9.5 / 10 (144)